2021

Lukáš

  • 3rd place - JEC ( Junior European Cup ) Bled/SLO
  • 12th place - Junior European Championships Kitzbühel/AUT
  • 6th place - JEC Olsztyn/POL
  • 10th place - JEC Caorle/ITA
  • 7th place - JEC ranking
  • 1st place - Triatlon Příbram
  • 2nd place - Czech Triathlon Championships Karlovy Vary
  • 1st place - Triatlon Zlín
  • 5th place - Arizona Draft-Legal triathlon 2019
  • 1st place - Czech Aquathlon Championships
  • 2st place - Czech Triathlon Cup series

Heidi

  • 8th place - JEC (Junior European Cup) Caorle/ITA
  • 6th place - JEC Olsztyn/POL
  • 5th place - JEC Wels/AUT
  • 4th place - JEC Račice/CZE
  • 2nd place - JEC Bled/SLO
  • 6th place - JEC ranking
  • 1st place - Czech Triathlon Championships
  • 2st place - Triatlon Příbram
  • 1st place - Czech Aquathlon Championships
  • 1st place - triathlon Zlín
  • 1st place - Czech Triathlon Cup series

2020

Lukáš

  • 4th place - CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary
  • 5th place - INTERTECH TRIATHLON SUPERPRESTIGE Brno
  • 1st place - Příbramský sprint triatlon štafet - MČR
  • 2nd place - MČR Příbramský triatlon
  • 5th place - Czech Cross-country championship

Heidi

  • 1st place - CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary
  • 1st place - Příbramský sprint triatlon štafet - MČR
  • 2nd place - MČR Příbramský triatlon

2019

Lukáš

  • 5th place - USA Triathlon Draft-Legal Sprint Triathlon National Championships
  • 1st place - Olympiáda dětí a mládeže
  • 4th place - TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK
  • 2nd place - Příbramský triatlon
  • 5th place - SUPERSPRINT Triatlon Zlín
  • 1st place - Aquatlon Příbram (AQT)

Heidi

  • 1st place overall - USA Triathlon Draft-Legal Sprint Triathlon National Championships
  • 1st place - Olympiáda dětí a mládeže
  • 1st place - TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK
  • 1st place - Příbramský triatlon
  • 1st place - SUPERSPRINT Triatlon Zlín
  • 1st place - Aquatlon Příbram (AQT)

2018

Lukáš

  • 11th place - ETU Žilina
  • 16th place - ETU Tábor
  • 20th place - ETU Tiszaujváros (FINAL)
  • 8th place - ETU Tiszaujváros (SEMIFINAL)
  • 20th place - ETU Kitzbühel (SEMIFINAL)

  • 2nd place - CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary
  • 2nd place - CITY TRIATHLON Velká cena Sokolova
  • 1st place - Triatlon Příbram (RELAY)
  • 2nd place - MČR Příbram
  • 8th place - Brno
  • 2nd place - MČR Jablonec n. N (AQT)

Heidi

  • 6th place - ETU Zagreb
  • 22nd place - ETU Loutraki (Youth European Championship)
  • 4th place - ETU Žilina
  • 12th place - ETU Tábor
  • 31st place - ETU Banyoles (European YOG Qualifier)
  • 22nd place - ETU Kitzbühel

  • 1st place - CITY TRIATHLON Velká cena Sokolova
  • 1st place - Příbram (RELAY)
  • 1st place - MČR Příbram
  • 2nd place - Brno
  • 1st place - MČR Jablonec n. N (AQT)